Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Parkside Covenant

Last Updated 04-17-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Agresta, TonyPCC000000000000.800.000.000
Aschauer, BrianPCC20207910030000.750.450.500
Camley, DanaPCC555032331227220500.750.6911.400
Cozzens, MikePCC000000000000.690.000.000
Doan, LeoPCC3631111411062302.667.472.548
Foote, KylePCC331100000000.625.333.333
Frament, MarkPCC43372028900181501.600.7671.000
Gattulli, JohnPCC20186830080200.571.500.611
Gattulli, MikePCC353171442082202.571.457.710
Johnson, DerekPCC000000000000.538.000.000
MacDonald, DanPCC000000000000.500.000.000
Turiel, MitchPCC000000000000.500.000.000
Nolan, JohnPCC41381520514210102.500.5121.026
Smith, NatePCC32271616222160122.471.5941.037
Siegfried, BrianPCC4442152010050011.462.477.500
Taft, SamPCC37341816813171300.462.5141.029
Tompkins, JeffPCC48431621404250104.455.458.860
Nick VanVorstPCC282381230060302.375.536.652
Vogel, KarlPCC2524512112100001.333.480.875
Westcott, BradPCC30291320203170010.286.7001.069
Team TotalsPCC497450190244561025182626417.542.551.878


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Vogel, KarlPCC66.0348128959516220382010.08.396
Tompkins, JeffPCC19.31174239290170411010.50.438
Dana CamleyPCC0.79393040101031.34.750
Team TotalsPCC86.047417314312716430894010.34.409



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks