Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Parkside Covenant

Last Updated 08-07-2017

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Agresta, TonyPCC000000000000.800.000.000
Aschauer, BrianPCC11115710020000.750.636.727
Camley, DanaPCC33311921714100200.750.6971.355
Westcott, BradPCC30291320203170010.690.7001.069
Cozzens, MikePCC000000000000.667.000.000
Doan, LeoPCC24207911051202.625.458.600
Taft, SamPCC171510951061200.600.6471.067
Foote, KylePCC331100000000.571.333.333
Nick VanVorstPCC17146820040201.571.588.714
Vogel, KarlPCC14133710160001.538.500.846
Frament, MarkPCC31261720600150401.500.7741.000
Gattulli, JohnPCC1093630070100.500.7001.000
Tompkins, JeffPCC2824912301130103.500.464.750
Gattulli, MikePCC20164831040202.471.500.813
Johnson, DerekPCC000000000000.462.000.000
MacDonald, DanPCC000000000000.462.000.000
Turiel, MitchPCC000000000000.455.000.000
Nolan, JohnPCC26231013412160102.375.5381.087
Smith, NatePCC17131010202110022.333.7061.385
Siegfried, BrianPCC3230101500050011.286.500.500
TeamPCC007000000000.000.000.000
PCC000000000000.000.000.000
PCC000000000000.000.000.000
PCC000000000000.000.000.000
PCC000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsPCC31327713416640513121217415.599.597.921


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Vogel, KarlPCC39.01815235351112006006.28.308
Tompkins, JeffPCC13.3812927200120401010.50.446
Dana CamleyPCC0.79393040101031.34.750
Frament, MarkPCC0.0000000000000.00.000
MacDonald, DanPCC0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsPCC53.02718471581128056207.66.353



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks