Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Open Arms Church

Last Updated 04-17-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Masti, ScottOAC12112810030100.727.750.818
Yager, ChrisOAC44362526609300701.722.7501.639
Kean, JesseOAC484226261233230501.619.6461.262
Feliciano, TimOAC514720297013340112.617.6081.596
Montone, MorganOAC11115602040000.545.545.909
McDonald, JustinOAC3935141920150400.543.590.686
Clark, SteveOAC39331417302112402.515.538.788
Jacques, SteveOAC49421921614200502.500.531.976
Clark, DanielOAC49481824209190001.500.4901.104
TeamOAC882410040000.500.500.625
Kean, AndrewOAC473981901152404.487.489.615
Viscariello, GabeOAC302581210070500.480.567.520
Pedrosa, ReneOAC44391518400110302.462.477.564
Obleman, MarkOAC302661110050400.423.500.462
Thompson, JoshOAC772200012000.286.286.286
Stuyja, TimOAC651100030100.200.333.200
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsOAC51445418524346742185644115.535.560.945


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Pedrosa, ReneOAC83.0355137877615170011106.41.405
OAC0.0000000000000.00.000
OAC0.0000000000000.00.000
OAC0.0000000000000.00.000
OAC0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsOAC83.0355137877615170011106.41.405



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks