Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Open Arms Church

Last Updated 08-07-2017

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Kean, JesseOAC24221215812150101.682.6671.409
Clark, SteveOAC211671020291302.625.6191.125
Yager, ChrisOAC201498105120600.571.7001.714
Feliciano, TimOAC28271015406120100.556.5711.370
McDonald, JustinOAC222081120140200.550.591.800
Montone, MorganOAC11115602040000.545.545.909
Viscariello, GabeOAC15123600010300.500.600.500
Clark, DanielOAC2625812104100001.480.4621.000
Kean, AndrewOAC262351000122102.435.423.565
Pedrosa, ReneOAC25238930070200.391.440.522
Jacques, SteveOAC25217811160301.381.440.667
Thompson, JoshOAC772200012000.286.286.286
Obleman, MarkOAC18162300000200.188.278.188
Stuyja, TimOAC220000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
OAC000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsOAC27023986115224228352407.481.515.883


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Pedrosa, ReneOAC56.0166626455108007106.88.392
OAC0.0000000000000.00.000
OAC0.0000000000000.00.000
OAC0.0000000000000.00.000
OAC0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsOAC56.0166626455108007106.88.392



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks