Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2018 TEAM STATISTICS

Redeemer Christian

Last Updated 09-01-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Synakowski, JimRCC22211215323120010.714.7271.476
Sparrin, MikeRCC331211010000.667.6671.667
Silvano, TonyRCC161589312120001.600.5631.333
Snow, OmarRCC3835182140162300.600.632.800
Toffenetti, AnthonyRCC12125700490000.583.5831.583
Clark, MarshallRCC1293521020300.556.6671.000
Simmons, NigelRCC222061131170101.550.545.950
Snow, GeoffreyRCC3432111661053200.500.529.750
Smith, IsahiahRCC441200000000.500.500.500
Hernandez, AaronRCC3332916302110100.500.515.781
Riehl, EricRCC4139716411112101.410.415.641
Cole, AdamRCC25225920061300.409.480.500
Tai, VincentRCC292761110031101.407.414.444
Mariana, VincentRCC312921120033200.379.419.448
Rossi, JoeRCC25255930140000.360.360.600
Shepardson, PatRCC331100121000.333.3331.333
Brubaker, WesRCC15141400013100.286.333.286
Hausgaard, ChrisRCC23221610023100.273.304.318
Cruickshank, EricRCC16151410002100.267.313.333
Powell, JamesRCC13112200020200.182.308.182
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsRCC4173901051773981699212214.454.480.718


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Cole, AdamRCC66.03931821181103291027011.67.501
Snow, OmarRCC13.0934234342150011018.31.538
Team TotalsRCC79.04862241521445441038012.76.508



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks