Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Legacy Church

Last Updated 04-17-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Gonzalez, IssacLGC212091431170100.700.7141.100
Deeb, MichaelLGC151561020020000.667.667.800
Agneta, MikeLGC39362023818180300.639.6671.583
Almy, DanLGC37351722411122200.629.649.886
Magyar, TylerLGC35351120602110000.571.571.914
Gaza, GabeLGC39361820812100300.556.5901.000
Brownell, ConorLGC33281013512110500.464.545.929
Deeb, KouryLGC4137191761290400.459.512.838
Deeb, StephenLGC3029101321055100.448.467.586
Deeb, PeterLGC292571121031301.440.483.600
Pierson, SteveLGC26266900054000.346.346.346
Pierson, EricLGC27262900027100.346.370.346
Guilzon, BenLGC330100000000.333.333.333
Hansen, JustinLGC393581030057301.286.333.371
Guilzon, DanLGC10100200000000.200.200.200
Horner, JakeLGC19173300063200.176.263.176
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsLGC44341314619749818106292802.477.508.765


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Deeb, KouryLGC52.03121019458947105307.81.383
Brownell, ConorLGC10.769382216040201010.50.603
Deeb, PeterLGC13.0944141261110203014.00.506
Gaza, GabeLGC1.05322010000014.00.750
LGC0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsLGC76.74801831591021063145709.31.444



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks