Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Legacy Church

Last Updated 08-07-2017

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Agneta, MikeLGC26241515417160200.625.6541.750
Almy, DanLGC2626121621072000.615.615.769
Deeb, MichaelLGC12125710020000.583.583.667
Gonzalez, IssacLGC12124710140000.583.583.917
Gaza, GabeLGC3128151671290300.571.6131.107
Magyar, TylerLGC232381320280000.565.565.913
Brownell, ConorLGC231981031170400.526.609.947
Deeb, PeterLGC21194920021200.474.524.579
Deeb, KouryLGC2724141121250300.458.519.875
Pierson, EricLGC16151600023100.400.438.400
Pierson, SteveLGC17174600033000.353.353.353
Deeb, StephenLGC21206700044100.350.381.350
Guilzon, BenLGC330100000000.333.333.333
Hansen, JustinLGC28256820036201.320.357.400
Guilzon, DanLGC10100200000000.200.200.200
Horner, JakeLGC18163300063200.188.278.188
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
LGC000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsLGC3142931051372651578222001.468.500.744


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Brownell, ConorLGC4.02296402010007.00.474
Deeb, KouryLGC38.0228757343732104207.92.385
Deeb, PeterLGC13.0944141261110203014.00.506
Gaza, GabeLGC1.05322010000014.00.750
LGC0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsLGC56.034912812275846134509.38.428



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks