Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2018 TEAM STATISTICS

Open Arms Church

Last Updated 09-01-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Masti, ScottOAC995710270000.778.7781.556
Barbero, DannyOAC533210111200.667.8002.000
Kean, JoshOAC23221113313150010.591.6091.227
Kean, AndrewOAC35331619401100110.576.600.788
Feliciano, TimmyOAC41391222413150200.564.585.949
Clark, DanOAC42391220406200300.513.5481.077
Obleman, MarkOAC333081510190201.500.515.633
Jacques, SteveOAC48441621801130301.477.500.727
Pedroso, ReneOAC4033101520040502.455.500.515
Macdonald, JustinOAC4035111440080500.400.475.514
Clark, SteveOAC3935131451181310.400.462.686
Viscariello, GabeOAC3326910311110601.385.485.692
Stuije, TimOAC13135501040000.385.385.538
Yager, ChrisOAC23184610271500.333.478.722
Team TotalsOAC4243791351834152213233735.483.526.792


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Pedrosa, ReneOAC55.02821076754811006206.87.395
Feliciano, TimmyOAC7.038181212310010012.00.486
Macdonald, JustinOAC6.02795500000105.83.333
OAC0.0000000000000.00.000
OAC0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsOAC68.034713484711112007307.31.400



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks