Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2018 TEAM STATISTICS

Legacy Church

Last Updated 09-01-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Agneta, MikeLGC2620131120283402.550.577.950
Brownell, ConorLGC23199951030301.474.522.842
Gonzalez, IsaacLGC34321015113150101.469.471.844
Nolan, JohnLGC32301014202160200.467.500.733
Magyar, TylerLGC3735916322140110.457.486.829
Almy, DanLGC292881220060100.429.448.500
Deeb, KouryLGC4038141631180200.421.450.632
Vogel, KarlLGC3231713231111001.419.406.774
Horner, JakeLGC262461000052011.417.423.417
Deeb, StephenLGC3429121230053500.414.500.517
Adiel, WaldoLGC25244910163100.375.400.542
Deeb, PeterLGC292771041031200.370.414.593
Pierson, EricLGC23214702077200.333.391.524
Schwartz, MattLGC11113310030000.273.273.364
Pierson, SteveLGC23234500005000.217.217.217
Team TotalsLGC424392120162291112110252426.413.443.635


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Vogel, KarlLGC74.036312176641530008206.05.363
Gonzalez, IsaacLGC1.09142031000014.00.200
Deeb, PeterLGC7.048211916050201016.00.512
LGC0.0000000000000.00.000
LGC0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsLGC82.042014399821538128307.00.377



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks