Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

King's Chapel

Last Updated 08-07-2017

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Finn, JimKC542300010001.750.600.750
Shaughnessy, BrianKC15145830110001.571.5331.000
Miller, JeremyKC971400030200.571.667.571
Printsky, AJKC201951010261100.526.550.895
Gorman, Peter IIKC17146700040201.500.529.500
MacVean, EricKC16153710030100.467.500.533
Bartley, JameyKC14113510060201.455.500.545
Ragone, RickyKC15145610140100.429.467.714
Freuh, GarrettKC17126500390500.417.5881.167
DuBois, BrianKC21196711011200.368.429.526
Mike, RockafellowKC12122400020000.333.333.333
Gorman, PeterKC18174500021100.294.333.294
Finn, BobKC22184510013400.278.409.333
Blake, BillKC14103000020400.000.286.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsKC21518655769174562504.409.470.581


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Blake, BillKC33.22151077169560023014.55.512
Bartley, JameyKC5.040242323010000032.20.615
KC0.0000000000000.00.000
KC0.0000000000000.00.000
KC0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsKC38.22551319492570023016.86.528



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks