Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

King's Chapel

Last Updated 04-17-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Ragone, RickyKC31301018203110100.600.613.967
Finn, JimKC13123710041001.583.538.667
Bartley, JameyKC232061010090201.500.522.550
Freuh, GarrettKC32241412307200701.500.5941.500
DuBois, BrianKC3533121641031200.485.514.667
Shaughnessy, BrianKC343291550110101.469.471.719
Miller, JeremyKC15133610060200.462.533.538
Finn, BobKC4135121650023600.457.537.600
Printsky, AJKC3837815212114100.405.421.676
Gorman, Peter IIKC26238900040201.391.423.391
MacVean, EricKC28265910050200.346.393.385
Mike, RockafellowKC21192510041200.263.333.316
Gorman, PeterKC33315600041200.194.242.194
Blake, BillKC25193100022600.053.280.053
TeamKC007000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
KC000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsKC3953541071452621386133605.410.458.605


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Blake, BillKC59.84272201431397120039016.27.530
Bartley, JameyKC7.164413636010000035.49.651
Finn, JimKC1.222151515120000087.50.750
KC0.0000000000000.00.000
KC0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsKC68.15132761941908150039019.53.554



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks