Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2018 TEAM STATISTICS

Grace Fellowship

Last Updated 09-01-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Lozier, JaredGFC3532131743161300.531.571.938
Van Vorst, NickGFC3229915013120300.517.563.897
Deeb, BrianGFC3533131741290200.515.543.879
Kozlowski, JeremyGFC3329101420471301.483.531.966
Mackenzie, PeteGFC2923111120390600.478.586.957
Soroka, PeteGFC342891300370600.464.559.786
Waling, MattGFC322981371050300.448.500.759
Hakala, EJGFC21207821280001.400.400.900
Dunlap, TerryGFC10102400231000.400.4001.000
Rueckert, JasonGFC292861100170001.393.393.500
Anadio, TomGFC23234900170000.391.391.522
Hefner, BillGFC22214810143100.381.409.571
Powers, RogerGFC17164511270100.313.353.875
McCallister, BrianGFC17171511021000.294.294.471
Team TotalsGFC369338101150249259372803.444.486.790


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Kozlowski, JeremyGFC20.0902413121110002104.20.300
McCallister, BrianGFC42.72238550482115104407.88.411
Team TotalsGFC62.731310963603225106506.70.380



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks