Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Grace Fellowship

Last Updated 04-17-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Johnson, BrianGFC4444103800001.0001.0003.500
Kozlowski, JeremyGFC464126264113290401.634.6671.732
Hefner, BillGFC232051220071102.600.619.700
Waling, MattGFC45411624800130301.585.614.780
Deeb, BrianGFC4338202124070401.553.595.816
Anadio, TomGFC35291015401101501.517.588.759
Hakala, EJGFC42411220401100010.488.500.659
Mackenzie, PeteGFC48431520813140302.465.500.907
Powers, RogerGFC31281313206160201.464.5001.179
Lozier, JaredGFC3836121621191002.444.444.639
Rueckert, JasonGFC41391516503121101.410.425.769
McCallister, BrianGFC3026710013100301.385.448.808
Soroka, PeteGFC3330101140180300.367.424.600
McCalllister, BruceGFC331110011000.333.333.667
Dunlap, TerryGFC14142300010000.214.214.214
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsGFC47643316821247835155529113.490.523.878


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Kozlowski, JeremyGFC12.060184468002002.33.346
McCallister, BrianGFC60.030410185652723006407.58.359
Team TotalsGFC72.036411989693331008406.71.357



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks