Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Grace Fellowship

Last Updated 08-07-2017

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Lozier, JaredGFC191791101170002.647.647.941
Kozlowski, JeremyGFC29271516209220101.593.6071.667
Waling, MattGFC2525101460050000.560.560.800
Rueckert, JasonGFC23221012503100001.545.5451.182
Deeb, BrianGFC2621111001030401.476.560.571
Hefner, BillGFC16155720051001.467.467.600
Hakala, EJGFC292881330170010.464.483.679
Anadio, TomGFC16133620051300.462.563.615
Mackenzie, PeteGFC3027912602100201.444.483.889
McCallister, BrianGFC17155401150200.267.353.600
Soroka, PeteGFC16163420010000.250.250.375
Powers, RogerGFC12122300250000.250.250.750
Dunlap, TerryGFC10101200000000.200.200.200
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
GFC000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsGFC26824891114283198521217.460.487.827


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Kozlowski, JeremyGFC14.0361266610002003.00.462
McCallister, BrianGFC27.01384643341511003208.81.362
Anadio, TomGFC0.0000000000000.00.000
GFC0.0000000000000.00.000
GFC0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsGFC41.01745849402121005206.83.379



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks