Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Faith Baptist Steel

Last Updated 08-07-2017

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
DeAngelis, GuyFBS21211316324130000.762.7621.667
Scram, WaltFBS2119101440291200.737.7621.263
Savoie, BrodyFBS3635202173272100.600.6111.143
Gough, ChadFBS14148830391000.571.5711.429
Norris, BillFBS35301616106210500.533.6001.167
Eckler, DarrenFBS302781450070102.519.500.704
McCrank, MattFBS2828914604100000.500.5001.143
Fazioli, PeteFBS743200010201.500.571.500
Bradt, ChrisFBS540210010100.500.600.750
Walsh, SteveFBS252341110121101.478.480.652
LoBaido, SalFBS14132620140100.462.500.846
Wadsworth, BlakeFBS252441050170100.417.440.750
Taplin, DaveFBS651200010001.400.333.400
Fredericks, BillFBS26263900060000.346.346.346
Walsh, MikeFBS17152500001200.333.412.333
McCarty, JoeFBS27264810042100.308.333.346
FBS000000000000.000.000.000
FBS000000000000.000.000.000
FBS000000000000.000.000.000
FBS000000000000.000.000.000
FBS000000000000.000.000.000
FBS000000000000.000.000.000
FBS000000000000.000.000.000
FBS000000000000.000.000.000
FBS000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsFBS3373141071583952410281805.503.530.889


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Walsh, SteveFBS7.03785513001005.00.235
Fredericks, BillFBS14.07730271945002009.50.417
Fazioli, PeteFBS33.2143475447187002209.91.346
FBS0.0000000000000.00.000
FBS0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsFBS54.22578586712315005209.17.351



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks