Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2018 TEAM STATISTICS

Faith Baptist Iron

Last Updated 09-01-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Catchpole, PhilFBI441300020000.750.750.750
Catchpole, SethFBI330200000000.667.667.667
Cooper, DanFBI39371024904151101.649.6411.216
Dixon, TroyFBI17164830021100.500.529.688
Taoromina, MikeFBI343261602061200.500.529.625
D'Errico, ZachFBI272561210051200.480.519.520
Lederer, DaveFBI232351020011000.435.435.522
D'Errico, RickFBI25202800030500.400.520.400
Voges, RandyFBI313031200023100.400.419.400
Denham, LarryFBI22212810013100.381.409.429
Cramer, GeoffFBI323041010060110.333.375.367
Farmer, ConnorFBI330100000000.333.333.333
Bibighaus, GregFBI353471123051100.324.343.559
Greenslit, EdFBI29284700021100.250.276.250
Monty, BryanFBI27252510042101.200.222.240
Schneiderwind, CharlieFBI551110000000.200.200.400
Catchpole, AaronFBI660100012000.167.167.167
Bestvina, ChrisFBI650000002100.000.167.000
Kergel, JeremyFBI220000000000.000.000.000
FBI000000000000.000.000.000
FBI000000000000.000.000.000
FBI000000000000.000.000.000
FBI000000000000.000.000.000
FBI000000000000.000.000.000
FBI000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsFBI37034957139215455191812.398.427.521


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Monty, BryanFBI19.010145262222001108.11.455
Greenslit, EdFBI50.03411751351192130009016.66.534
FBI0.0000000000000.00.000
FBI0.0000000000000.00.000
FBI0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsFBI69.044222016114141500110014.30.515



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks