Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Redeemer Christian

Last Updated 04-17-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Skeals,KodyRCC5251203453691001.667.6541.235
Powell,JamesRCC2118111260290300.667.7141.333
Urbanski,TomRCC36351823536210001.657.6391.486
Snow,GeoffreyRCC3328131832291203.643.6061.107
Silvano,TonyRCC3529121763180600.586.6571.103
Rossi,JoeRCC40381622226150101.579.5751.211
Van Patten, DanRCC31301216604100100.533.5481.133
Snow,OmarRCC5347192232061402.468.491.617
Skeals,TimRCC222231021130000.455.455.773
Butler,JoshRCC15145620241100.429.4671.000
Tai,VincentRCC353181300020400.419.486.419
Hausgaard,ChrisRCC363451400031200.412.444.412
Wade,JoeRCC16154620142100.400.438.733
Miner,KrisRCC41351013004121303.371.390.714
Cruickshank,EricRCC13122401020100.333.385.500
Galana,AlanRCC16132400141201.308.375.538
Cole,AdamRCC13132320000000.231.231.385
Martin,SpencerRCC330000001000.000.000.000
Lawson,EdwinRCC000000000000.000.000.000
Joslin, ChuckRCC210000000100.000.500.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsRCC5134691622374417361211032012.505.524.902


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Colon,MiguelRCC7.0381410704001007.00.412
Joslin,ChuckRCC84.0509248170110224005709.17.511
RCC0.0000000000000.00.000
RCC0.0000000000000.00.000
RCC0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsRCC91.0547262180117228006709.00.505



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks