Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Redeemer Christian

Last Updated 08-07-2017

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Silvano,TonyRCC191461033050500.714.7891.357
Rossi,JoeRCC15144901150001.643.6001.000
Snow,GeoffreyRCC11114621020000.545.545.909
Cole,AdamRCC662320000000.500.500.833
Skeals,KodyRCC20196920241001.474.450.895
Miner,KrisRCC21156700350303.467.4761.067
Butler,JoshRCC15145620241100.429.4671.000
Snow,OmarRCC23207810010201.400.435.450
Wade,JoeRCC16154620142100.400.438.733
Hausgaard,ChrisRCC14132500021100.385.429.385
Galana,AlanRCC16132400141201.308.375.538
Tai,VincentRCC15132400010200.308.400.308
Skeals,TimRCC441110000000.250.250.500
Powell,JamesRCC540110020100.250.400.500
Cruickshank,EricRCC220000000000.000.000.000
Martin,SpencerRCC330000001000.000.000.000
Lawson,EdwinRCC000000000000.000.000.000
Joslin, ChuckRCC210000000100.000.500.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
RCC000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsRCC2071815179165103971907.436.473.746


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Joslin,ChuckRCC35.0197896735011001407.00.478
Colon,MiguelRCC7.0381410704001007.00.412
RCC0.0000000000000.00.000
RCC0.0000000000000.00.000
RCC0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsRCC42.02351037742015002407.00.468



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks