Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Church @ Newtown Road

Last Updated 04-17-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Joseph, JeffCNR872640041001.8571.0001.429
Suriano, TonyCNR41381527810180003.711.732.974
Altobelli, BobCNR553321010000.600.6001.400
McClure, TylerCNR2525915206180000.600.6001.400
Rollis, AndrewCNR1917101021131200.588.5791.000
Roddy, DonCNR352981630080600.552.457.655
Swimm, TommyCNR282571320070201.520.500.600
Fitzsimmons, MichaelCNR3532101631080201.500.486.656
Wallace, MikeCNR252441220180100.500.480.708
Rollis, SteveCNR3834131730030400.500.447.588
Altobelli, DylanCNR40371918908242201.486.5251.378
Vielleux, SteveCNR252451130081001.458.520.583
Swimm, JoshCNR4138151330390300.342.317.658
Brown, DaveCNR331100010000.333.333.333
Roddy, MikeCNR282110710390133.333.357.810
Cahrenger, ScottCNR19195610021000.316.368.368
Albano, JoeCNR18154410025300.267.500.333
Mackenzie, DaveCNR991200022000.222.444.222
Demers, JoeCNR19192400025000.211.474.211
Burkleo, CalebCNR000000000000.000.000.000
TeamCNR007000000000.000.000.000
CNR000000000000.000.000.000
CNR000000000000.000.000.000
CNR000000000000.000.000.000
CNR000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsCNR461421150201494221371826311.477.499.770


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Wallace, MikeCNR14.08735301706020208.50.443
Roddy, DonCNR61.0348154100941287365010.79.467
CNR0.0000000000000.00.000
CNR0.0000000000000.00.000
CNR0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsCNR75.043518913011112147567010.36.462



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks