Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2017 TEAM STATISTICS

Church @ Newtown Road

Last Updated 08-07-2017

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Suriano, TonyCNR28261121510140002.808.8211.077
Joseph, JeffCNR551420021000.8001.0001.200
McClure, TylerCNR15153920290000.600.6001.133
Rollis, AndrewCNR16149820130200.571.500.929
Fitzsimmons, MichaelCNR222151221050100.571.545.762
Rollis, SteveCNR2421101220000300.571.500.667
Roddy, DonCNR282261120070600.500.393.591
Wallace, MikeCNR15142710030100.500.467.571
Vielleux, SteveCNR16154710070001.467.500.533
Swimm, TommyCNR21182800050201.444.429.444
Swimm, JoshCNR2825131130370300.440.393.920
Altobelli, DylanCNR27251210405162200.400.4441.160
Brown, DaveCNR331100010000.333.333.333
Albano, JoeCNR972210011200.286.333.429
Cahrenger, ScottCNR14143410010000.286.286.357
Roddy, MikeCNR24188510270132.278.292.667
Mackenzie, DaveCNR991200022000.222.444.222
Demers, JoeCNR10101100003000.100.400.100
Altobelli, BobCNR000000000000.000.000.000
Burkleo, CalebCNR000000000000.000.000.000
CNR000000000000.000.000.000
CNR000000000000.000.000.000
CNR000000000000.000.000.000
CNR000000000000.000.000.000
CNR000000000000.000.000.000
Team TotalsCNR31428294135292139092336.479.513.734


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Wallace, MikeCNR1.0631100000007.00.500
Roddy, DonCNR50.02801187771108624409.94.447
CNR0.0000000000000.00.000
CNR0.0000000000000.00.000
CNR0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsCNR51.02861217872108624409.88.448



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks