Home Capital District Church
Softball League
Standings/Scores   League Leaders   Team Stats   Rules   Registration   Schedule   Fields   Historical Records   Coaches Directory




2018 TEAM STATISTICS

Church @ Newtown Road

Last Updated 09-01-2018

Batting Stats
BattingTeamUPABRH2B3BHRRBIKBBHPSCAVGOBPSLG
Rollis, AndrewCNR996821231000.8891.0002.000
Altobelli, BradyCNR653400010100.800.667.800
Altobelli, BobCNR10102600021000.600.700.600
Altobelli, DylanCNR31271216625130301.593.5481.519
Swimm, JoshCNR201771060170300.588.5001.118
Cahrenger, ScottCNR201931150061100.579.600.842
Wallace, MikeCNR3231111731120100.548.531.806
Rappold, JeffCNR14136750170100.538.5001.154
Joseph, JeffCNR17175950140000.529.5291.000
Suriano, TonyCNR212141020060000.476.476.571
McClure, TylerCNR21178831270202.471.4761.118
Swimm, TommyCNR272741200070000.444.444.444
Fitzsimmons, MichaelCNR20196810132100.421.500.632
Roddy, DonCNR25232810040200.348.320.391
Vielleux, SteveCNR880200020000.250.250.250
Albano, JoeCNR19143300013500.214.316.214
Demers, JoeCNR26240500029200.208.538.208
Davis, JeremyCNR16160300013000.188.375.188
Dumas, JoeyCNR18182300014000.167.389.167
Team TotalsCNR360335841503951479242203.448.478.719


Pitching Stats
PitchingTeamIPBFHRERKBBHBSCWLSERAOBA
Roddy, DonCNR45.026411480727136024011.20.465
Wallace, MikeCNR20.0140746060160004021.00.552
CNR0.0000000000000.00.000
CNR0.0000000000000.00.000
CNR0.0000000000000.00.000
Team TotalsCNR65.04041881401328196028014.22.496



Please e-mail the Commissioner, Steve McClellan, with any questions.
Web Site Maintained by WebWorks